№ п/п
|
Ф.И.О. учащегося
|
Дата рождения
|
Класс
|
Отношение к БРПО
|
Октябрятская группа «Дружба»
|
|
|
1
|
Говин Богдан Артурович
|
31.03.2016
|
2
|
октябренок
|
2
|
Демидович Кирилл Иванович
|
10.03.2016
|
2
|
октябренок
|
3
|
Кариев Ренат Ахмаджанович
|
01.05.2015
|
2
|
октябренок
|
4
|
Каштелян Александра Юрьевна
|
07.08.2016
|
2
|
октябренок
|
5
|
Матусевич Мирослава Евгеньевна
|
03.03.2016
|
2
|
октябренок
|
6
|
Матусевич Егор Леонидович
|
22.06.2015
|
2
|
октябренок
|
7
|
Мостыко Вадим Дмитриевич
|
20.08.2015
|
2
|
октябренок
|
8
|
Пунько Маргарита Михайловна
|
11.02.2016
|
2
|
октябренок
|
9
|
Савко Ульяна Юрьевна
|
25.12.2015
|
2
|
октябренок
|
10
|
Сахарчук Милана Александровна
|
04.11.2015
|
2
|
октябренок
|
11
|
Токарь Доминика Сергеевна
|
30.12.2015
|
2
|
октябренок
|
12
|
Чиж Анастасия Романовна
|
10.07.2016
|
2
|
октябренок
|
13
|
Шепотько Алиса Евгеньевна
|
28.07.2016
|
2
|
октябренок
|
Октябрятская группа «Звоночек»
|
|
|
1
|
Бенецкая Полина Романовна
|
15.04.2015
|
3
|
октябренок
|
2
|
Жабчик Богдан Евгеньевич
|
05.05.2015
|
3
|
октябренок
|
3
|
Жукович Терентий Владимирович
|
15.04.2015
|
3
|
октябренок
|
4
|
Занько Александр Иванович
|
18.11.2014
|
3
|
октябренок
|
5
|
Каштелян Дмитрий Юрьевич
|
30.10.2014
|
3
|
октябренок
|
6
|
Каштелян Мария Юрьевна
|
13.11.2014
|
3
|
октябренок
|
7
|
Ополько Анна Михайловна
|
28.04.2015
|
3
|
октябренок
|
8
|
Пукало Владислав Денисович
|
03.10.2014
|
3
|
октябренок
|
9
|
Шебеда Александра Вячеславовна
|
08.01.2015
|
3
|
октябренок
|
10
|
Бобков Иван Владимирович
|
08.01.2015
|
3
|
октябренок
|
Октябрятская группа «Неунывайка»
|
|
|
1
|
Басик Ульяна Александровна
|
13.10.2014
|
4
|
октябренок
|
2
|
Говин Алина Леонидовна
|
30.03.2014
|
4
|
октябренок
|
3
|
Домино Александр Сергеевич
|
11.04.2014
|
4
|
октябренок
|
4
|
Изотова Полина Сергеевна
|
04.01.2014
|
4
|
октябренок
|
5
|
Кариева Арина Ахмаджановна
|
20.03.2014
|
4
|
октябренок
|
6
|
Ковалевич Виктория Александровна
|
02.07.2014
|
4
|
октябренок
|
7
|
Кухарчук Максим Витальевич
|
29.12.2013
|
4
|
октябренок
|
8
|
Матусевич Елизавета Денисовна
|
05.11.2013
|
4
|
октябренок
|
9
|
Мшар Максим Вадимович
|
10.06.2013
|
4
|
октябренок
|
10
|
Ополько Татьяна Михайловна
|
31.01.2014
|
4
|
октябренок
|
11
|
Ополько Алексей Александрович
|
11.06.2014
|
4
|
октябренок
|
12
|
Хмелевский Давид Александрович
|
17.07.2014
|
4
|
октябренок
|
Пионерский отряд «Парус»
|
|
|
1
|
Василевский Гордей Юрьевич
|
16.01.2013
|
5
|
пионер
|
2
|
Демидович Софья Витальевна
|
26.01.2013
|
5
|
пионер
|
3
|
Дужинская Ирина Дмитриевна
|
31.10.2012
|
5
|
пионер
|
4
|
Крагель Николай Иванович
|
02.08.2012
|
5
|
пионер
|
5
|
Кулинка Дарья Дмитриевна
|
19.07.2013
|
5
|
пионер
|
6
|
Лобович Ангелина Сергеевна
|
01.11.2012
|
5
|
пионер
|
7
|
Мартысевич Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
22.08.2013
|
5
|
пионер
|
8
|
Чиж Михаил Романович
|
17.01.2013
|
5
|
пионер
|
9
|
Шуляк Артем Викторович
|
23.05.2013
|
5
|
пионер
|
10
|
Карпик Илья Сергеевич
|
31.07.2012
|
5
|
пионер
|
11
|
Шебеда Любовь Вячеславовна
|
01.06.2012
|
5
|
пионер
|
Пионерский отряд «Улыбка»
|
|
|
1
|
Голенко Екатерина Сергеевна
|
29.03.2012
|
6
|
пионер
|
2
|
Гордич Кирилл Александрович
|
11.04.2012
|
6
|
пионер
|
3
|
Демидович Данила Иванович
|
17.04.2012
|
6
|
пионер
|
4
|
Ковалевич Дарья Константиновна
|
26.03.2012
|
6
|
пионер
|
5
|
Ковалевич Дмитрий Александров
|
01.02.2012
|
6
|
пионер
|
6
|
Кот Варвара Николаевна
|
31.03.2012
|
6
|
пионер
|
7
|
Маковчик Надежда Михайловна
|
26.08.2012
|
6
|
пионер
|
8
|
Медведь Полина Александровна
|
24.11.2011
|
6
|
пионер
|
9
|
Павленко Александр Сергеевич
|
27.03.2012
|
6
|
пионер
|
10
|
Подоровская Елизавета Васильевна
|
01.11.2011
|
6
|
пионер
|
11
|
Сахарчук Александр Александров
|
26.03.2012
|
6
|
пионер
|
12
|
Пукало Анастасия Денисовна
|
16.05.2012
|
6
|
пионер
|
13
|
Карпик Александра Сергеевна
|
16.11.2010
|
6
|
пионер
|
Пионерский отряд «Максимум»
|
|
|
1
|
Бенецкий Арсений Юрьевич
|
25.02.2010
|
7
|
пионер
|
2
|
Бенецкая Полина Юрьевна
|
16.05.2011
|
7
|
пионер
|
3
|
Занько Екатерина Ивановна
|
18.08.2011
|
7
|
пионер
|
4
|
Ковалевич Алена Николаевна
|
12.05.2011
|
7
|
пионер
|
5
|
Крагель Софья Николаевна
|
30.03.2011
|
7
|
пионер
|
6
|
Мшар Анастасия Вадимовна
|
22.01.2011
|
7
|
пионер
|
7
|
Никифоров Кирилл Александрович
|
27.03.2011
|
7
|
пионер
|
8
|
Ромашко Полина Игоревна
|
24.08.2011
|
7
|
пионер
|
9
|
Сахарчук КираАлександровна
|
02.01.2011
|
7
|
пионер
|
10
|
Мшар Максим Сергеевич
|
22.07.2011
|
7
|
пионер
|
11
|
Колодинская Татьяна Александровна
|
18.07.2011
|
7
|
пионер
|
Пионерский отряд «Факел»
|
|
|
1
|
Дужинский Егор Дмитриевич
|
23.10.2009
|
8
|
пионер
|
2
|
Кулинка Константин Витальевич
|
19.06.2010
|
8
|
пионер
|
3
|
Кулинка Ксения Витальевна
|
19.06.2010
|
8
|
пионер
|
4
|
Кондакова Полина Андреевна
|
22.08.2010
|
8
|
пионер
|
5
|
Левищев Иван Витальевич
|
26.08.2010
|
8
|
пионер
|
6
|
Попко Александра Романовна
|
31.05.2010
|
8
|
пионер
|
7
|
Пунько Елизавета Борисовна
|
20.08.2010
|
8
|
пионер
|
8
|
Савко Ольга Юрьевна
|
16.11.2009
|
8
|
пионер
|
9
|
Трутько Екатерина Сергеевна
|
07.02.2010
|
8
|
пионер
|
10
|
Щурко Александр Сергеевич
|
19.06.2010
|
8
|
пионер
|
11
|
Смирнов Тимур Алексеевич
|
11.10.2009
|
8
|
пионер
|